22. Bundeschampionat 2004 Stand: 25.04.04
Betriebssportkegler
Disziplin: Mixed
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Helga Starnowski / Horst Prinz Hagener Straßenbahn 269
2 Elfriede Bonenberger / Andreas Walter BSG Platzmann 258
3 Marleis Krudewig / Karl-Heinz Bäumener PSV Ennepetal 251
3 Petra Lohmann / Jürgen Krudewig PSV Ennepetal 251
5 Petra Hahn / Ingo Hahn BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 233
6 Mirjam Niepmann / Wolfgang Schmidt PSV Ennepetal 220
7 Petra Hahn / Christoph Dinslage BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 206
7 Petra Külpmann / Giesbert Kassner PSV Ennepetal 206
7 Helga Starnowski / Paul Starnowski Hagener Straßenbahn 206
10 Hiltrud Baldwin-Skrubel / Sepp Brandl Die Pudeldreher 182
11 Monika Lecour / Dieter Brinkmann PSV Ennepetal 177
12 Brigitte Brandl / Norbert Preuß Die Pudeldreher 108
Disziplin: Herren Paarkampf
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Horst Prinz / Wolfgang Mierschalla Hagener Straßenbnahn 317
2 Manfred Fink / Franz Mentel BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 309
3 Wilfried Dute  / Jürgen Roszak BSG Brandt 306
4 Georg Röhre / Klaus Kessler BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 302
4 Ingo Hahn / Christoph Dinslage BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 302
4 Willi Artzt / Jürgen Smid ThyssenKrupp 302
7 Ingo Hahn / Rainer Schinkowski BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 299
8 Günter Nötzel / Guido Hermann BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 293
9 Jörg Walther / Jürgen Smid ThyssenKrupp 291
9 Jörg Walther / Wolfgang Ehvers ThyssenKrupp 291
11 Wolfgang Mierschalla / Paul Starnowski Hagener Straßenbahn 281
12 Ingo Hahn / Axel Lehmhaus BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 280
13 Andreas Wagner / Andreas Walter BSG Platzmann 279
14 Axel Lehmhaus / Carsten Weide BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 276
15 Friedhelm Fröhning  / Jürgen Roszak BSG Brandt 274
16 Carsten Weide / Ingo Hahn BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 273
17 Christoph Dinslage/ Carsten Weide  BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 267
17 Christoph Dinslage/ Axel Lehmhaus BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 267
19 Siegfried Kästner / Karl Zerwes BSG Brandt 265
20 Edgar Mack / Paul Starnowski Hagener Straßenbnahn 261
21 Sepp Brandl / Ralf Tönnes BSG Platzmann 257
22 Edgar Mack / Wolfgang Mierschalla Hagener Straßenbahn 250
23 Wilfried Dute / Heinz Fröhning BSG Brandt 248
23 Paul Starnowski / Ralf Burkhard Hagener Straßenbahn 248
25 Mathias Ahrnert / Wolfgang Ehvers ThyssenKrupp 243
25 Klaus Marx / Thomas Müller Hagener Straßenbahn 243
27 Willi Artzt / Jürgen Graw ThyssenKrupp 240
28 Axel Lehmhaus / Christoph Dinslage BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 239
29 Siegfried Kästner / Friedhelm Kuprat BSG Brandt 234
30 Friedhelm Fröhning / Willi Flockenhaus BSG Brandt 218
Disziplin: Damen Paarkampf
       
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Elfriede Bonenberger / Nicole Bonenberger BSG Platzmann 244
2 Helga Starnowski / Katja Mautz  Hagener Straßenbahn 197
3 Mirjam Niepmann / Petra Lohmann PSV Ennepetal 195
4 Petra Külpmann / Monika Lecour PSV Ennepetal 160
Disziplin: Herren Einzel
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Horst Prinz Hagener Straßenbahn 424
2 Franz Mentel BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 400
3 Jürgen John Maple Bank Frankfurt 397
4 Ingo Hahn BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 395
5 Michael Schellberg ThyssenKrupp 394
6 Klaus Kessler BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 393
7 Manfred Fink BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 388
8 Jürgen Smid ThyssenKrupp 386
9 Andreas Wagner BSG Platzmann 377
9 Jürgen Roszak BSG Brandt 377
11 Guido Hermann BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 376
12 Wolfgang Mierschalla Hagener Straßenbahn 375
13 Hans-Karl Kalthof BSG Platzmann 374
14 Andreas Walter BSG Platzmann 373
15 Axel Lehmhaus BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 370
16 Günter Nötzel BSG DBTsports Wuppertal 369
16 Christoph Dinslage BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 369
16 Willi Artzt ThyssenKrupp 369
19 Wilfried Dute  BSG Brandt 362
20 Rainer Schinkowski BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 359
20 Edgar Mack Hagener Straßenbahn 359
22 Karsten Weide BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 357
23 Friedhelm Fröhning BSG Brandt 354
24 Willi Flockenhaus BSG Brandt 353
25 Paul Starnowski Hagener Straßenbahn 351
26 Wolfgang Schmidt PSV Ennepetal 347
27 Sepp Brandl BSG Platzmann 345
28 Jürgen Krudewig PSV Ennepetal 342
29 Dieter Brinkmann PSV Ennepetal 341
29 Heinz Fröhning BSG Brandt 341
31 Georg Röhre BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal 338
32 Karl-Heinz Bäumener PSV Ennepetal 333
33 Siegfried Kästner BSG Brandt 322
34 Gisbert Kassner PSV Ennepetal 321
35 Klaus Marx Hagener Straßenbahn 316
36 Thomas Müller Hagener Straßenbahn 313
37 Karl Zerwes BSG Brandt 311
38 Sepp Brandl Die Pudeldreher 308
39 Friedhelm Kuprat BSG Brandt 279
Disziplin: Damen Einzeln
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Elfriede Bonenberger BSG Platzmann 433
2 Katja Mautz Hagener Straßenbahn 417
3 Helga Starnowski Hagener Straßenbahn 405
4 Marlies Krudewig PSV Ennepetal 400
5 Andrea Bonenberger BSG Platzmann 399
5 Mirjam Niepmann PSV Ennepetal 399
7 Petra Lohmann PSV Ennepetal 394
8 Nicole Bonenberger  BSG Platzmann 393
9 Renate Thimm BSG Platzmann 391
10 Erika Schmidt PSV Ennepetal 382
11 Ingeborg Fischer Hagener Straßenbahn 377
12 Anette Mack Hagener Straßenbahn 371
13 Petra Külpmann PSV Ennepetal 370
14 Brigitte Scherer Hagener Straßenbahn 365
15 Petra Hahn BSG Sparkasse Wuppertal 345
16 Monika Lecour PSV Ennepetal 342
16 Brigitte Brandl Die Pudeldreher 342