22. Bundeschampionat 2004 Stand.: 25.04.04
Ergebnisse Herren Mannschaft Freizeitkegler
Golde Neun Selm       Platz Zum schönen August       Platz
Erich Szigeté 444 437 444 4 Jochem Weiß 446 442 446 2
Detlef Weippert 437 415   5 Ralf Menger 423 419   5
Edmund Wacher 453 436 453 1 Thomas Solmecke 396 422   6
Norbert Rietmann 438 447 447 3 Kay Mosner 432 434 434 4
Bany Bleyer 421 418   6 Harald Bott 422 446 446 2
Egbert Schröder 406 395   7 Peter Weiß 457 450 457 1
Peter Straub 406 383   7 Friedhelm Freres 384 411   8
Günter Storbeck 448 442 448 2 Rüdiger Pankratz 416 407   7
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1792 1 Gesamtergebnis     1783 2
Die guten Zwölf       Platz Old Heessen       Platz
Steffen Fuchs 422 450 450 1 Männe Mertens 442 421 442 2
Paul Mitroiu 436 426 436 3 Wolfgang Stettnisch 454 443 454 1
Karl Heinz Klose 433 409   6 Hubert Terhardt 431 417 431 4
Jörg Hemecker 412 405   8 Rudi Reuker 436 437 437 3
Heiko Bormann 434 429   5 Horst Ruhl 422 425   5
Burkhard Kahl 430 433   6 Klaus Frerich 425 394   5
Günter Bormann 434 444 444 2          
Hubert Lange 436 435 436 3          
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1766 3 Gesamtergebnis     1764 4
Dinslakener Freizeitkegler     Platz Alles wackelt       Platz
Martin Pawlak 437   437 1 Karl Zimmermann 362 392   7
Uwe Schmitz 425   425 4 Eckhard Meyer 410 375 410 4
Theo Schmitz 431   431 2 Rainer Stockey 393 378   6
Heinz Kirschbaum 429   429 3 Helmut Diederich 416 397 416 3
Lothar Senf 397     6 Heinz Wawrzyniak 394 377   5
Volker Kleindick 423     5 Martin Wawrzyniak 435 451 451 1
          Gerd Wawrzyniak 428 399 428 2
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1722 5 Gesamtergebnis     1705 6
Vfl Eintracht Hagen       Platz Die Wilden Holzwürmer       Platz
Rolf Hedtstück 431   431 2 Karl Heinz Wagner 426 445 445 1
Manfred Jellinghaus 376 374   5 Roland Böhme 429 431 431 2
Detlef Jellinghaus 314 313   7 Jürgen Heß 421 430 430 3
Harry Pollack 400 398 400 4 Detlef Hoehle 365   365 4
Charly Klempt 374 371   6          
Franz Josef Müller  383 413 413 3          
Claus Kleinschmidt 454   454 1          
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1698 7 Gesamtergebnis     1671 8
Feldersatzkegler       Platz Pilstrinker       Platz
Manfred Hardt 425   425 3 Gerhard Hinz 422 441 441 1
Detlef Müller 430   430 1 Max Gerhard Horn 395 392   5
Konrad Honig 362     5 Thomas Breitkopf 398 406 406 2
Adolf Hoffmann 383   383 4 Detlef Niemann 374 396 396 4
Josef Blazek 430   430 1 Dieter Mond 405   405 3
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1668 9 Gesamtergebnis     1648 10
Blaue Jungs       Platz Team Nelson       Platz
Günter Claus 355   355 4 Frank Blankenburg 360   360 2
Eberhard Eimer 423   423 1 Marc Frischholz 273     6
Lothar Nölle 401   401 2 Florian Bojarra 349   349 3
Günter Dahlhaus 373   373 3 Öcer Tuncyürek 326   326 4
          Gundolf Schilke 317     5
          Sascha Wellert 364   364 1
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1552 11 Gesamtergebnis     1399 12
Poltergeister       Platz  
Markus Bratz 320   320 3          
Manuel Schlebiger 332   332 2          
Andreas Knop 384   384 1          
Peter Schlebiger 267     5          
Detlef Bratz 314   314 4          
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1350 13