24. Bundeschampionat 2006 Stand:07.05.2006
Freizeitkegler
Disziplin: Mixed
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Wurm, Erika / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 429
1 Lantermann, Ulli / Schmitz, Uwe FK Dinslaken 429
3 Sallermann, Marianne / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 425
3 Bischoff, Monika / Bischoff, Ingo FK Dinslaken 425
3 Wagner, Beate / Wagner, Karl-Heinz Die wilden Holzwürmer 425
6 Gaumann, Beate / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 422
7 Kahl, Monika / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 421
8 Heß, Petra / Heß, Jürgen Die wilden Holzwürmer 418
9 Kahl, Monika / Kahl, Burkhard Die guten Zwölf 416
10 Wurm, Erika / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 407
11 Gollnick, Anneliese / Staack, Peter Rubbelige 9 402
12 Wurm, Erika / Mayerhoffer, Günter Club 95 401
13 Gollnick, Anneliese / Gollnick, K.-Heinz Rubbelige 9 398
14 Sallermann, Marianne / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 394
14 Gaumann, Beate / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 394
16 Kirschbaum, Brigitte / Kirschbaum, Heinz FK Dinslaken 392
17 Kleindick, Petra / Senf, Lothar FK Dinslaken 391
18 Lantermann, Erika / Schmitz, Theodor FK Dinslaken 389
19 Wurm, Erika / Hinz, Ulrich Club 95 373
20 Carius, Tina / Staack, Peter Rubbelige 9 356
21 Maier, Ilona / Engel, Heino Die Unentschlossenen 340
22 Fechner, Andrea / Fechner Michael Die Unentschlossenen 337
23 vom Schemm, Anita / Weinreich, Erwin Die Unentschlossenen 333
24 Gottschalk, Rosemarie / vom Schemm, Hartmut Die Unentschlossenen 327
25 Carius, Tina / Carius, Tobias Rubbelige 9 322
Disziplin: Herren Paarkampf
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Lange, Hubert / Miitroiu, Paul Die guten Zwölf 451
2 Kahl, Burkhardt / Lange, Hubert Die gutenZwölf 439
3 Lange, Hubert / Fuchs, Steffen Die guten Zwölf 434
4 Weigel, Hartmut / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 432
5 Reuker, Rudi / Ruhl, Horst Old Heessen 431
6 Klose, K.-H. / Borman, Heiko Die guten 12 429
7 Bormann, Heiko / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 428
7 Schmitz, Uwe / Schmitz, Theodor FK Dinslaken 428
9 Bormann, Heiko / Bormann, Günter Die guten Zwölf 427
10 Mertens, Männe / Terhardt, Hubert Old Heessen 423
11 Weigel, Hartmut / Mayerhoffer, Günter Club 95 422
11 Kahl, Burkhardt / Bormann, Heiko Die gutenZwölf 422
13 Bormann, Günter / Fuchs, Steffen Die gutenZwölf 418
13 Ruhl, Horst / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 418
15 Hellmann, Manfried / Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 412
16 Weigel, Hartmut / Hinz, Ulrich Club 95 409
17 Heß, Jürgen / Wagner, Karl-Heinz Die wilden Holzwürmer 400
18 Schmitz, Theodor / Senf, Lothar FK Dinslaken 396
19 Klose, K.-H. / Schmitz, Horst Die guten 12 392
20 Mitroui, Paul / Kahl, Burkhard Die guten 12 390
21 Schmitz, Horst / Hemecker, Jörg Die guten 12 389
21 Kölsch, Manfred / Wolff, Stephan Böse Buben 389
23 Arnskötter, Stefan / Arnskötter, Markus   385
23 Kirschbaum, Heinz / Bischoff, Ingo FK Dinslaken 385
25 Staack, Peter / Ernst Manfred Rubbelige 9 380
26 Menger, Christian / Mosner, Daniel Jogy´s Bande 355
Disziplin: Damen Paarkampf
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Heß, Petra / Wagner, Beate Die wilden Holzwürmer 411
2 Lantermann, Ulli / Kleindick, Petra FK Dinalaken 406
3 Wurm, Erika / Gaumann, Beate Club 95 392
4 Gollnick, Anneliese / Gaumann, Beate Die wilden Holzwürmer 385
5 Sallermann, Marianne / Gaumann, Beate Club 95 379
5 Kirschbaum, Brigitte / Bischoff, Monika FK Dinslaken 379
7 Sallermann, Marianne / Wurm, Erika Club 95 369
8 Stippling, Anke / Ziegler, Sabine Die wilden Holzwürmer 358
9 Zelder, Janine / Pütter, Dhana Jogy´s Bande 348
10 Carius, Tina / Gollnick, Anneliese Die wilden Holzwürmer 342
11 Zwick, Sandra / Menger, Jennifer Jogy´s Bande 298
Disziplin: Herren Einzel
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 463
2 Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 458
3 Weiß, Peter Zum schönen August 446
4 Schmitz, Theodor F. K. Dinslaken 445
5 Staack, Peter Rubbelige 9 444
6 Marl, Rüdiger Wilde Reserve 442
6 Wagner, Karl-Heinz Die wilden Holzwürmer 442
8 Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 441
9 Bott, Harald Zum schönen August 431
10 Ruhl, Horst Old Heessen 428
11 Terhardt, Hubert Old Heessen 426
12 Reuker, Rudi Old Heessen 425
13 Hedtstück, Rolf VfL Eintracht Hagen 423
13 Menger, Ralf Zum schönen August 423
15 Kottkamp, Walter KC Brett-blank 422
16 Arnskötter, Markus 421
16 Fuchs, Steffen Die guten Zwölf 421
18 Mitroiu, Paul Die guten Zwölf 419
18 Senf, Lothar F. K. Dinslaken 419
20 Böhme, Roland Die wilden Holzwürmer 418
20 Mertens, Männe Old Heessen 418
22 Mosner, Kay Zum schönen August 414
23 Heß, Jürgen Die wilden Holzwürmer 413
23 Kleinschmidt, Claus Senioren 413
25 Koch, Wolfgang Wilde Reserve 412
26 Mayerhoffer, Günter Club 95 411
27 Ernst, Manfred Rubbelige 9 409
27 Zimmermann, Alfred BSG Menden 409
29 Merhoff, Heinz Wilde Reserve 408
30 Falkenroth, Dietmar Wilde Reserve 406
31 Hinz, Ulrich Club 95 403
32 Höhle, Detlef Die wilden Holzwürmer 400
32 Terodde, Heiner Die wilden Holzwürmer 400
32 Wolff, Stephan Böse Buben 400
35 Freres, Friedhelm Zum schönen August 399
36 Arnskötter, Stefan 391
37 Kölsch, Manfred Böse Buben 386
38 Jähnel, Lars Zum schönen August 381
39 Engel, Heino Die Unentschlossenen 380
40 Lübkemann, Fritz Die Unentschlossenen 367
41 Pankratz, Rüdiger Zum schönen August 366
42 vom Schemm, Hartmut Die Unentschlossenen 365
43 Fechner, Michael Die Unentschlossenen 364
44 Gottschalk, Jürgen Gottschalk 362
45 Weinreich,  Erwin Die Unentschlossenen 336
46 Schwaan, Michael Die Unentschlossenen 334
47 Schwaan, Willi Die Unentschlossenen 321
Disziplin: Damen Einzeln
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Gollnick, Anneliese Rubbelige 9 419
2 Wurm, Erika Club 95 415
3 Kleindick, Petra FK Dinslaken 409
4 Freres, Karin Dick Dropp 405
5 Lautermann, Ulli FK Dinslaken 403
5 Sallermann, Marianne Club 95 403
7 Wagner, Beate Die wilden Holzwürmer 398
8 Porsch, Kornelia Blaue Dragoner 394
8 Ziegler, Sabine Die wilden Holzwürmer 394
10 Menger, Jutta Dick Dropp 390
11 Kahl, Monika Die guten Zwölf 388
12 Weiß, Carmen Dick Dropp 384
13 Nehls, Petra Die wilde 13 383
14 Gaumann, Beate Club 95 378
14 Heß, Petra Die wilden Holzwürmer 378
16 Solmecke, Karin Dick Dropp 366
17 Maier, Ilona Die Unentschlossenen 365
18 Höhle, Christine Die wilden Holzwürmer 363
19 Trojan, Gudrun Blaue Dragoner 360
20 Senf, Wilma FK Dinslaken 358
21 Weiß, Annegret Dick Dropp 353
22 Gottschalk, Rosemarie Die Unentschlossenen 344
23 Fechner, Andrea Die Unentschlossenen 340
24 Grebe, Renate Blaue Dragoner 337
25 Koch, Petra Blaue Dragoner 335
26 vom Schemm, Anita Die Unentschlossenen 334
27 Herr, Edeltraud Gottschalk 333
28 Köhler, Petra Die wilden Holzwürmer 323
29 Carius, Tina Rubbelige 9 322
30 Stippling, Anke Die wilden Holzwürmer 318