24. Bundeschampionat 2006 Stand: 07.05.2006
Ergebnisse Herren Mannschaft Freizeitkegler
Die guten Zwölf       Platz Zum schönen August     Platz
Hellmann, Manfried 407 377   10 Weiß, Jochem 394 424 424 3
Fuchs, Steffen 415 436 436 4 Weiß, Peter 439 442 442 1
Bormann, Günther 424 435   5 Menger, Ralf 410 424 424 3
Mitroiu, Paul 445 435 445 3 Mosner, Kay 434 405 434 2
Schmitz, Horst 419 411   9 Pankratz, Rüdiger 419 384   5
Klose, Kalla 430 412   6 Jähnel, Lars 408 393   7
Hemecker, Jörg 421 390   7 Bott, Harald 400 409   6
Kahl, Burkhard 408 421   7 Freres, Friedhelm 387     8
Bormann, Heiko 452 436 452 2          
Lange, Hubert 440 455 455 1          
Gesamtergebnis     1788 1 Gesamtergebnis     1724 2
Old Heessen       Platz BSG Gevelsberg / BSG Iserlohn Platz
Reuker, Rudi 441 444 444 1 Maier, Ronald 424   424 3
Ruhl, Horst 422 425 425 2 Klöckner, Hans Jürgen 433   433 1
Mertens, Männe 421 404 421 3 Elei, Hans 398     5
Terhardt, Hubert 419 410 419 4 Schmitz, Horst 428   428 2
          Klose, Karl-Heinz 413   413 4
          Bösebeck, Edmund 362     7
          Dommermöller, Bernd        
          Overesch, Lothar 397     6
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1709 3 Gesamtergebnis     1698 4
FK Dinslaken       Platz Die wilden Holzwürmer     Platz
Pawlak, Martin 413 422 422 2 Höhle, Detlef 378   378 4
Bischoff, Ingo 391 405   5 Wagner, Karl-Heinz 430   430 1
Kirschbaum, Heinz 417 415 417 4 Böhme, Roland 369     5
Senf, Lothar 370     6 Heß, Jürgen 419   419 2
Schmitz, Theodor 423   423 1 Terodde, Heiner 405   405 3
Schmitz, Uwe 421   421 3          
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1683 5 Gesamtergebnis     1632 6
Wilde Reserve       Platz Rubbelige 9       Platz
Koch, Wolfgang 410   410 2 Staack, Peter 429 428 429 1
Falkenroth, Dietmar 406   406 3 Carius, Tobias 342 363 363 4
Marl, Rüdiger 394   394 4 Gollnick, Karl-Heinz 391 393 393 3
Merhoff, Heinz 412   412 1 Ernst, Manfred 396 392 396 2
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1622 7 Gesamtergebnis     1581 8
APV 1920       Platz Team Nelson       Platz
Fritze, Hans-Werner 418 382 418 1 Bojarra, Florian 372   372 2
Blesse, Lothar 369   369 3 Tuncyurek, Özer 370   370 3
Hahn, Günter 360 366 366 4 Klankenburg, Frank 333   333 4
Sieg, Wolfgang 398 374 398 2 Schürholz, Marc 298     5
Engelbrecht, Eckhard 335     5 Muckenheim, Michael 381   381 1
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gesamtergebnis     1551 9 Gesamtergebnis     1456 10