23. Bundeschampionat 2005 Stand: 03.04.05
Freizeitkegler
Disziplin: Mixed
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Gaumann, Beate / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 427
2 Sallermann, Marianne / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 425
3 Lantermann, Ulli / Schmitz, Uwe Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 418
4 Gaumann, Beate / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 416
5 Mai, Rita / Weigel, Hartmut   400
6 Sallermann, Marianne / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 396
7 Mai, Rita / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 395
8 Gollnick, Anneliese / Gollnick, Karl-Heinz Rubbelige 9 393
9 Gollnick, Anneliese / Weigel, Hartmut   390
9 Moras, Erika / Waldhausen, Heinz Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 390
9 Bormann, Hilde / Bormann, Günter Die guten Zwölf 390
12 Kirschbaum, Brigitte / Kirschbaum, Heinz Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 388
13 Kleindick, Petra / Kleindick, Volker Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 385
14 Gaumann, Beate / Kretschmer, Jürgen Club 95 382
15 Gollnick, Anneliese / Wortmann, Friedhelm Rubbelige 9 380
15 Pawlak, Ursel / Pawlak, Martin Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 380
15 Bischoff, Monika / Bischoff, Ingo Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 380
18 Heß, Petra / Heß, Jürgen Die Wilden Holzwürmer 369
19 Wagner, Beate / Wagner, Karl-Heinz Die Wilden Holzwürmer 366
20 Nehls, Petra / Hülsenbeck, Ernst Die wilde 13 350
21 Hülsenbeck, Christine / Eisert, Heinz-Werner Die wilde 13 340
22 Mai, Rita / Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 338
23 Introna, Eleonore / Schlesiger, Joachim Poltergeister 330
23 Guimera, Magarita / Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 330
25 Knop, Rita / Schlesiger, Peter Poltergeister 312
26 Dietrich, Denise / Knop, Andreas Poltergeister 308
27 Schlesiger-Bratz, nanni / Schlesiger, Manuel Poltergeister 305
Disziplin: Herren Paarkampf
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Weigel, Hartmut / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 445
2 Kretschmer, Jürgen / Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 432
3 Kahl, Burkhard / Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 430
4 Bormann, Heiko / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 427
5 Kahl, Burkhard / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 425
6 Bormann, Heiko / Bormann, Günter Die guten Zwölf 423
6 Lange, Hubert / Fuchs, Steffen Die guten Zwölf 423
8 Reuker, Rudi / Mertens, Manfred Old Heessen 422
9 Schmitz, Horst / Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 419
10 Mitroiu, Paul / Kahl, Burkhardt Die guten Zwölf 418
11 Schmitz, Horst / Klose, Karl- Heinz Die guten Zwölf 415
12 Wagner, Karl-Heinz / Heß, Jürgen Die Wilden Holzwürmer 413
12 Reuker, Rudi / Ruhl, Horst Old Heessen 413
14 Waldhausen, Heinz / Schmitz, Uwe Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 411
15 Blazek, Hosef / Steinmetz, Jürgen Feldersatzkegler 408
16 Klose, Karl-Heinz / Hemecker, Jörg Die guten Zwölf 407
17 Wortmann, Friedhelm / Weigel, Hartmut   402
18 Hellmann, Manfried / Hemecker, Jörg Die guten Zwölf 400
19 Kretschmer, Jürgen / Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 399
20 Pawlak, Martin / Kleindick, Martin Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 396
21 Bormann, Günter / Klose, Karl-Heinz Die guten Zwölf 389
22 Gollnick, Karl-Heinz / Wortmann, Friedhelm Rubbelige 9 386
23 Blazek, Josef / Müller, Detlef Feldersatzkegler 385
23 Kirschbaum, Heinz /  Bischoff, Ingo Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 385
25 Schmitz, Horst / Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 383
26 Frerich, Klaus / Ruhl, Horst Old Heessen 382
27 Feußner, Fritz / Steinmetz, Jürgen Feldersatzkegler 381
28 Weiß, Jochem / Cuncemann, Klaus Zum schönen August 377
29 Breitkopf, Thomas / Horn, Max Pilstrinker 365
29 Hinz, Gerhard / Breitkopf, Thomas Pilstrinker 365
31 Hellmann, Manfried / Klose, Karl-Heinz Die guten Zwölf 357
32 Schlesiger, Peter / Knop, Andreas Poltergeister 315
33 Schlesiger, Joachim / Schlesiger, Manuel Poltergeister 301
Disziplin: Damen Paarkampf
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Beate Wagner / Petra Heß Die Wilden Holzwürmer 395
2 Lantermann, Ulli / Kleindick, Petra Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 391
3 Beate Gaumann / Marianne Sallermann Club 95 384
4 Moras, Erika / Belasic, Silvia Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 379
5 Kirschbaum, Brigitte / Bischoff, Monika Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 370
6 Gollnick, Anneliese / Gaumann, Beate   360
7 Knop, Rita / Introna, Eleonore Poltergeister 320
8 Guimera, Margarita / Bormann, Hilde Die guten Zwölf 309
9 Dietrich, Denise / Schlesiger-Bratz, Nanni Poltergeister 308
Disziplin: Herren Einzel
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Weigel, Hartmut Club 95 465
2 Kottkamp, Walter Club 95 451
3 Lange, Hubert Die guten Zwölf 450
4 Weiß, Peter Zum schönen August 445
5 Kleinschmidt, Claus Senioren 441
6 Kretschmer, Jürgen Club 95 436
7 Ruhl, Horst Old Heessen 435
8 Wagner, Karl-Heinz Die Wilden Holzwürmer 428
8 Menger, Ralf Zum schönen August 428
10 Mertens, Manfred Old Heessen 427
11 Reuker, Rudi Old Heessen 426
11 Blazek, Josef Feldersatzkegler 426
11 Weiß, Jochem Zum schönen August 426
14 Feußner, Fritz Feldersatzkegler 422
15 Kleindick, Volker Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 419
16 Bott, Harald Zum schönen August 418
17 Spannagel, Manfred Ohne Namen 417
18 Hinz,  Gerhard Pilstrinker 415
19 Steinmetz, Jürgen Feldersatzkegler 410
20 Schmitz, Horst Die guten Zwölf 407
21 Pankratz, Rüdiger Zum schönen August 405
22 Bormann, Heiko Die guten Zwölf 403
23 Heß, Jürgen Die Wilden Holzwürmer 402
24 Breitkopf, Thomas Pilstrinker 400
25 Pawlak, Martin Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 398
26 Horn, Max Pilstrinker 396
27 Hülsenbeck, Ernst Die wilde 13 395
28 Müller, Detlef Feldersatzkegler 393
29 Gottschalk, Jürgen Optimisten 391
30 Spruth, Martin Pilstrinker 389
30 Wortmann, Friedhelm Rubbelige 9 389
32 Frerich, Klaus Old Heessen 388
32 Kirschbaum, Heinz Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 388
34 Klose, Karl-Heinz Die guten Zwölf 387
35 Bischoff, Ingo Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 386
36 Fritze, Hans-Werner APV 381
37 Honig, Konrad Feldersatzkegler 380
37 Gollnick, Karl-Heinz Rubbelige 9 380
39 Cunzemann, Klaus Zum schönen August 376
40 Hahn, Günter APV 351
41 Knop,Andreas Poltergeister 346
42 Herr, Stefan Optimisten 344
43 Manfred Melchior 343
44 Schlesiger, Manuel Poltergeister 341
45 Eisert, Heinz- Werner Die wilde 13 338
46 Bernhard Schnall 333
47 Reinhard Lautner 315
48 Schlesiger, Peter Poltergeister 312
49 Schlesiger, Joachim Poltergeister 287
Disziplin: Damen Einzeln
Platz Name Club Holz
1 Petra Heß Die Wilden Holzwürmer 402
1 Kleindick, Petra Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 402
3 Sallermann, Marianne Club 95 396
3 Pawlak, Ursel Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 396
5 Beate Wagner Die Wilden Holzwürmer 394
6 Menger, Jutta Zum schönen August 393
6 Belusic, Silvia Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 393
8 Gaumann, Beate Club 95 392
9 Nehls, Petra Die wilde 13 388
9 Bischoff, Monika Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 388
11 Gollnick, Anneliese Rubbelige 9 382
12 Lantermann, Ulli Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 378
13 Kirschbaum, Brigitte Freizeitkegler Dinslaken 370
14 Herr, Edeltraud Optimisten 348
15 Introna, Eleonore Poltergeister 339
16 Schlesinger-Bratz, Nanni Poltergeister 327
17 Klünner, Jutta Optimisten 323
18 Hülsenbeck, Christine Die wilde 13 321
19 Dietrich, Denise Poltergeister 312
20 Knop, Rita Poltergeister 282