Tischtennis -Mannschaften der Saison 2012

  BSG Brandt           BSG Hawker      
      Pass Nr. Geb.Datum         Pass Nr. Geb.Datum
  1. Mannschaft           1. Mannschaft      
                     
1. Brandt   912 30.03.1970   1. Besirevic V 4679 20.02.1950
2. Falkenroth   920 24.05.1969   2. Schäfer V 4624 06.11.1977
3. Muhlmann   961 02.09.1953   3. Krause P.   4689 21.08.1970
4. Menzel   904 05.12.1993   4. Grob V 4666 01.02.1961
                     
  2. Mannschaft           2. Mannschaft      
                     
1. Wewers    9093 23.12.1959   1. Krause H.   4637

06.01.1952

2. Gerlach   959 04.03.1946   2. Krause G.   4623 12.10.1940
3. Hansen Ph.   903 07.02.1994   3. Oppitz   4628 25.12.1942
4. Pielok   960 21.12.1944   4. Kahmann   4621 12.06.1952
                     
  Ersatzspieler           Ersatzspieler      
                     
9. Mentrup   936 08.08.1936   9. Kacem   4603 20.05.1976
10. Hansen G.   942 02.11.1935   10. Schwertner V 4673 19.04.1929
11. Metzger   969 06.01.1947   11. Lindauer   4606 06.07.1947
12. Thoma   905 16.04.1941            
13. Bergmann   9122 30.11.1982            
14. Steffens   928 08.07.1935            
15. Vorrath   912 03.08.1936            
16. Kalafatidis   917 16.02.1971            

 

  BSG Schmiedag           BSG Steuerbüro      
                     
  1. Mannschaft   Pass Nr. Geb.Datum     1. Mannschaft   Pass Nr. Geb.Datum
                     
1. Görlitz V 4204 17.07.1962   1. Schmidt  V 1104 11.02.1953
2. Klein   4284 27.01.1950   2. Trumpf V 1102 14.05.1954
3. Schmidt   4201 03.10.1939   3. Beckmann V 1109 29.06.1964
4. Rehmus   4235 04.08.1942   4. Albrandt V 1105 29.03.1952
                     
  2. Mannschaft           2. Mannschaft      
                     
1. Hasenpusch V 4203 24.03.1968   1. Flormann, M V 1108

16.04.1957

2. Kampsmann   4234 01.08.1945   2. Schürmann V 1112

31.12.1950

3. Albrecht   4250 26.11.1944   3. Verstyl V 1103 06.07.1967
4. Drescher V 4215 02.02.1929   4. Johannsen V 1110 29.10.1964
                     
                     
  3. Mannschaft           Ersatzspieler      
                     
1. Steinbach G.   4202 30.07.1934   9. Flormann, U V 1106 18.09.1950
2. Zebralla J.   4206 27.10.1944   10. Vorwerk V 1107 07.01.1962
3. Steinbach U.   4217 29.08.1951   11. Knieling-Liess V 1111 21.07.1965
4. Zebralla H.   4211 27.04.1945   12. Völkel V 1101 30.10.1969
                     
  Ersatzspieler                  
                     
13. Trapmann   4214 21.02.1948            
14. Marmulla   4212 11.11.1942            
15. Reuter I.   4207 24.05.1958            
16. Reuter S.   4208 04.07.1929            
17. Nattkamp   4205 02.07.1943            
18. Hiltl   4213 31.07.1949            
19. Kacprzak   4210 03.06.1954            
20. Lang   4216 13.01.1952            

 

V = Vereinsspieler